Change Language
Canon Pixma Printer Ink
Canon Pixma Printer Ink

Canon Pixma Printer Ink

Canon Pixma Printer Ink Specification

  • Type
  • Ink
  • Ink Type
  • Water Based Ink
  • Application
  • Transfer Printing, Digital Printing, Offset Printing, Screen Printing, Flexo Printing
  • Size
  • Medium
  • Color
  • C,M,Y,K
 

Canon Pixma Printer Ink Trade Information

  • FOB Port
  • Nhava Sheva
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Paypal, Western Union
  • Supply Ability
  • 10000 Per Week
  • Delivery Time
  • 5 Week
  • Sample Available
  • Yes
  • Sample Policy
  • Sample costs shipping and taxes has to be paid by the buyer
  • Packaging Details
  • * Packing: Neutral Packing * Export Quality as per Buyer Specification * 1 Box 1 Piece
  • Main Export Market(s)
  • Africa, Australia, South America, Western Europe, Middle East, Central America, Asia, Eastern Europe, North America
 

About Canon Pixma Printer Ink

Product Name: C/M/Y/K Canon 790 Ink SupplierModel No: Pixma G1000,G2000,G3000Packing: Neutral PackingFeatures: Best QualityCompatibleBrand: NEHAPort: Nhava ShevaMachineSection: FusingColor: As per ImageShipping: By Air / By Sea / By Express PaymentTerms: L/C,T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

FAQs of Canon Pixma Printer Ink:


Q: What type of ink is used in the Canon Pixma Printer Ink?

A: The Canon Pixma Printer Ink uses water-based ink.

Q: What applications can the Canon Pixma Printer Ink be used for?

A: The Canon Pixma Printer Ink is designed for transfer printing, digital printing, offset printing, screen printing, and flexo printing.

Q: What colors are available for the Canon Pixma Printer Ink?

A: The Canon Pixma Printer Ink is available in cyan (C), magenta (M), yellow (Y), and black (K).

Q: What is the size category of the Canon Pixma Printer Ink?

A: The Canon Pixma Printer Ink is categorized as medium-sized ink.

Q: What is the type classification of the Canon Pixma Printer Ink?

A: The Canon Pixma Printer Ink is classified as "Ink."

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Printing Ink Category

Epson 664 Inkjet Printer ink

Epson 664 Inkjet Printer ink

Price Range 9.80 - 9.95 USD ($) / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Sets

Color : CMYK

Type : Ink

Application : Digital Printing, Offset Printing, Laser Printing

For Use In : Epson L130/ L220/ L310/ L360/ L365/ L380/ L385/ L455/ L485/ L550/ L555/ L565/ L1300/ L1455

NEHA T774 Epson Printer Ink

NEHA T774 Epson Printer Ink

Price Range 9.00 - 11.00 USD ($) / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Liters

Color : Black

Type : Ink

Application : Transfer Printing, Digital Printing, Offset Printing

For Use In : FOR USE IN M100,M105,M200,M205,L605,L655 Ink (1litre)

Inkjet Printer Ink

Inkjet Printer Ink

Price Range 8.21 - 8.25 USD ($) / Set

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Set Liters

Color : C,M,Y,K,LM,LC

Type : Ink

Application : Transfer Printing, Digital Printing, Offset Printing, Laser Printing

For Use In : L800,L805,L1800,L1810,L850

HP DesignJet printers ink

HP DesignJet printers ink

Price Range 124.00 - 126.00 USD ($) / Set

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Set Sets

Color : C,M,Y,K,LM,LC

Type : Ink

Application : Flexo Printing, Offset Printing, Digital Printing

For Use In : HP Designjet 5000,5500,5500PS



Back to top